Is CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATY CHIPS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA POWDER MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS), BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATY CHIPS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATY CHIPS, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


