Is Chocolate Chip Keto Crisp Cookies Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Almond Flour (Whole blanched almonds), Sugar Free Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened chocolate, erythritol [sweetener], dietary fiber [inulin], cocoa butter, soy lecithin [emulsifier], steviol glycosides [stevia extract] sweetener, natural vanilla extract.), Erythritol Sugar, Eggs, Butter (Cream [Milk]), Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Vanilla, Stevia extract, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum.
Check Chocolate Chip Keto Crisp Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Keto Crisp Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


