This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Chocolate Chip Keto Crisp Cookies Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour (Whole blanched almonds), Sugar Free Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened chocolate, erythritol [sweetener], dietary fiber [inulin], cocoa butter, soy lecithin [emulsifier], steviol glycosides [stevia extract] sweetener, natural vanilla extract.), Erythritol Sugar, Eggs, Butter (Cream [Milk]), Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Vanilla, Stevia extract, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum.

Check Chocolate Chip Keto Crisp Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Chocolate Chip Keto Crisp Cookies | Spoonful