No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Chocolate Chip Keto Crisp Cookies Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour (Whole blanched almonds), Sugar Free Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened chocolate, erythritol [sweetener], dietary fiber [inulin], cocoa butter, soy lecithin [emulsifier], steviol glycosides [stevia extract] sweetener, natural vanilla extract.), Erythritol Sugar, Eggs, Butter (Cream [Milk]), Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Vanilla, Stevia extract, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum.

Check Chocolate Chip Keto Crisp Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Chocolate Chip Keto Crisp Cookies | Spoonful