Is CHOCOLATE CHIP LACTATION BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Soy Free?

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), FLAX SEED, SUGAR, BROWN RICE CRISP, HONEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHIA SEEDS, PUFFED MILLET, GLYCERINE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP LACTATION BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP LACTATION BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHIP LACTATION BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


