Is Chocolate Chip mini muffins Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Eggs, Glycerin, Potato Starch, Natural Flavor, Invert Sugar, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Wheat Starch, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Enzyme, Nonfat Milk
Check Chocolate Chip mini muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip mini muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Muffin
Flavor
SweetChocolate
Texture
CrumblySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


