Is CHOCOLATE CHIP OAT & FRUIT COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, DATES, WATER, PALM FRUIT OIL, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLA), INULIN (MADE FROM CHICORY ROOT), MAPLE SYRUP, MOLASSES, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, FLAX SEED, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CINNAMON.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP OAT & FRUIT COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP OAT & FRUIT COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


