Is CHOCOLATE CHIPS COMPOUNDED COOKING CHOCOLATE 250GM Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable oil, cocoa powder(12.3%), milk solids low fat, emulsifier (322 from soy), flavour.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIPS COMPOUNDED COOKING CHOCOLATE 250GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIPS COMPOUNDED COOKING CHOCOLATE 250GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHIPS COMPOUNDED COOKING CHOCOLATE 250GM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


