Is Chocolate Chips, Pure White Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE ( SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK INGREDIENTS, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.U O D.

Check Chocolate Chips, Pure White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Chips, Pure White Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing