Is CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP GELATO, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCONUT OIL, COFFEE, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA
Check CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP GELATO, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP GELATO, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


