Is CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP MUFFINS, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, MILKFAT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, WHEY (MILK), SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, CITRUS FIBER, GUAR GUM, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, RAPESEED OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE.
Check CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP MUFFINS, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP MUFFINS, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


