Is CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE NOUPAREILS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX

Check CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE NOUPAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking