Is CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE NOUPAREILS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX
Check CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE NOUPAREILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE NOUPAREILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


