Is Chocolate Chocolate Chocolate Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Banana Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate ( Fair Trade Certified Cane Sugar, Milk Powder, Fair Trade Certified Cocoa Butter, Fair Trade Certified Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin -an Emulsifier, Natural Flavors), Peanuts, Cane Sugar, Palm Fruit Oil, Salt, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Non-fat Dry Milk Solids, Peanut Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Butter, Bananas, Coconut Oil. Contains: Milk, Soy, Peanuts Products Have Been Manufacture On Shared Equipment That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Egg, Wheat Products.
Check Chocolate Chocolate Chocolate Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chocolate Chocolate Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 5 ingredients that do not comply and 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


