Is CHOCOLATE Chunck Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MILK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT), SUGAR, MARGARINE (PALM OIL, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK), CITRIC ACID.
Check CHOCOLATE Chunck Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE Chunck Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


