Is CHOCOLATE CHUNK EDIBLE COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHUNK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET LOREN'S GLUTEN FREE FLOUR BLEND (WHOLE OAT FLOUR, TAPIOCA FLOUR, POTATO STARCH), CANE SUGAR, SUSTAINABLE PALM OIL*, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), FILTERED WATER, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BAKING SODA...NOTHING MORE.
Check CHOCOLATE CHUNK EDIBLE COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHUNK EDIBLE COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHUNK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoftChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


