Is CHOCOLATE CHUNK FLAVORED COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHUNK Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (HYDROLYZED MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), ALLULOSE, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM), PALM FRUIT OIL, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA EXTRACT), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.
Check CHOCOLATE CHUNK FLAVORED COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHUNK FLAVORED COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHUNK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


