Is CHOCOLATE CHUNK SKINNY BARS, CHOCOLATE CHUNK Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, DATES, 69% DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), ALMOND BUTTER, GRASS-FED BEEF COLLAGEN, HONEY, COCOA, PREBIOTIC IMO DERIVED FROM NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, EGG WHITE PROTEIN (CAGE-FREE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE CHUNK SKINNY BARS, CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHUNK SKINNY BARS, CHOCOLATE CHUNK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


