Is Chocolate Coated Honeycomb 150gm Egg Free?

Ingredients
Compound Chocolate, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Contains Palm Oil), Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (322 From Soy, 492), Salt, Flavour), Honeycomb Centre, Sugar, Wheat Glucose Syrup (Gluten), Raising Agent , Gelatine (Beef), Starch), Compound Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 5% And Milk Solids 19%
Check Chocolate Coated Honeycomb 150gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Coated Honeycomb 150gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Coated Honeycomb 150gm is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


