Is CHOCOLATE COATED ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER) ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC CINNAMON, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE COATED ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COATED ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


