Is CHOCOLATE COATING CHOCO FRUTI, CHOCOLATE COATING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR (FORTIFIED WITH VITAMIN A), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (TBHQ ANTIOXIDANT), COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM CHLORIDE (FORTIFIED WITH IODINE) AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE COATING CHOCO FRUTI, CHOCOLATE COATING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COATING CHOCO FRUTI, CHOCOLATE COATING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


