Is CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, EXPELLER PRESSED NON GMO SOY OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SKIM MILK, ALMONDS (ROASTED IN COTTON SEED OIL, BUTTER SALT), COCONUT, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, EGGS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


