Is CHOCOLATE, COCONUT & ARTISAN GRAIN BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, QUINOA (WITH RICE BRAN OIL [PROCESSING AID]) FARRO, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT CREAM, WATER, XANTHAN GUM [AS A THICKENING AGENT]), CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ALMONDS, BROWN SUGAR, BARLEY, VINEGAR, COCONUT CHIPS (ORGANIC COCONUT), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: HONEY, SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE, COCONUT & ARTISAN GRAIN BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE, COCONUT & ARTISAN GRAIN BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackBreakfast ItemOn The GoMeal Prep


