Is Chocolate Coconut Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Organic Coconut, Organic Honey, Maple Syrup, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Contains: Oats, Soy, May Contain: Almonds, Eggs, Milk, Pecans, Sasame Seeds, Walnuts, Wheat
Check Chocolate Coconut Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Coconut Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Coconut Granola is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


