Is CHOCOLATE COCONUT MILK, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), KOSHER SEA SALT, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, L-SELENOMETHIONINE (SELENIUM), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D2, ZINC OXIDE, VITAMIN B12), GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, REB A (STEVIA LEAF SWEETENER), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE COCONUT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COCONUT MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


