Is CHOCOLATE COCONUT PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCONUT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE COCONUT PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COCONUT PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE COCONUT PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go


