Is CHOCOLATE COCONUT PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCONUT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE COCONUT PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COCONUT PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE COCONUT PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go


