Is CHOCOLATE COCONUT PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, COCONUT OIL, PREBIOTIC TAPIOCA FIBER, EGGS, EGG WHITES, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, FLAXSEED, HONEY, COCOA, COCONUT FLOUR, COCONUT, WATER, COCOA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT
Check CHOCOLATE COCONUT PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COCONUT PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE COCONUT PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
ChewyDenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


