Is CHOCOLATE COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ACACIA GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, BAKING SODA, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CHOCOLATE COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go