Is CHOCOLATE COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ACACIA GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, BAKING SODA, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


