Is CHOCOLATE COFFEE SUPERGRAIN ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE COFFEE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REGRAINED BLEND (CRISP BROWN RICE*, REGRAINED SUPERGRAIN+ (BARLEY, WHEAT, RYE), CRISP QUINOA*), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, ALMONDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE* (CANE SUGAR*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN*), SUNFLOWER OIL*, DATE PASTE*, INULIN (AGAVE FIBER)*, FAVA BEAN PROTEIN, COFFEE, COFFEE FRUIT+, SEA SALT, COFFEE EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT*, GINSENG EXTRACT
Check CHOCOLATE COFFEE SUPERGRAIN ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COFFEE SUPERGRAIN ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


