Is CHOCOLATE COLLAGEN PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, GRASS-FED COLLAGEN PEPTIDES, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE COLLAGEN PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COLLAGEN PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


