No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH BITES, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (MILK)), POWDERED SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), ALMOND FLOUR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CRICKET FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, EXTRACT, SALT

Check CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH BITES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH BITES, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful