Is CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH KETO BAR, CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
- whole egg powder
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TAPIOCA FIBER, COCONUT OIL, WHOLE EGG POWDER, ALMONDS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, EGG WHITES, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, CACAO NIBS, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACACIA GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, CASHEWS, PURIFIED STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH KETO BAR, CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH KETO BAR, CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


