Is CHOCOLATE COOKIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL), CARAMEL COLOR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


