Is CHOCOLATE CORTES, LITE GROUND CHOCOLATE MOLIDO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET GROUND CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE), MALTODEXTRIN, ERYTHRITOL, SALT, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), ASPARTAME.
Check CHOCOLATE CORTES, LITE GROUND CHOCOLATE MOLIDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CORTES, LITE GROUND CHOCOLATE MOLIDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


