Is Chocolate Covered Cashews Almonds and Butterscotch Nuts , 350 Gm (12.35 OZ) [Chocolate Covered Nuts] Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashews almonds butterscotch
cashews almonds butterscotch
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cashews Almonds Butterscotch
Check Chocolate Covered Cashews Almonds and Butterscotch Nuts , 350 Gm (12.35 OZ) [Chocolate Covered Nuts] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Covered Cashews Almonds and Butterscotch Nuts , 350 Gm (12.35 OZ) [Chocolate Covered Nuts] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bar – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Sea Salt And Almonds – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Skinny Dipped Almonds Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds
Blue Diamond Almonds, Classic Smokehouse Flavored Healthy Snack Nuts Perfect for Snacking and On-The-Go, 6 oz
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
About this product
Candy · Pouch


