Is Chocolate Covered Cherries (10lb Case ) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier) Artificial Flavor (Vanillin), Dried Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Certified Confectioners Glaze
Check Chocolate Covered Cherries (10lb Case ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Covered Cherries (10lb Case ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Covered Cherries (10lb Case ) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


