Is CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON BEARS, CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT), SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON BEARS, CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go