Is CHOCOLATE COVERED COOKIE DOUGH PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COVERED COOKIE DOUGH Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC CASHEW BUTTER, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ALMONDS.
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED COOKIE DOUGH PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COVERED COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED COOKIE DOUGH PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COVERED COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


