Is Chocolate Covered Cranberries (10lb Case) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier) And Artificial Flavor (Vanillin) Dried Cranberries, Sunflower Oil, Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Certified Confectioners Glaze

Check Chocolate Covered Cranberries (10lb Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Covered Cranberries (10lb Case) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing