Is CHOCOLATE COVERED DRIED CRANBERRIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA], SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR), COATING [GUM ACACIA, MALTODEXTRIN AND SUGAR], CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check CHOCOLATE COVERED DRIED CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing