Is CHOCOLATE COVERED DRIED CRANBERRIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA], SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR), COATING [GUM ACACIA, MALTODEXTRIN AND SUGAR], CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED DRIED CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED DRIED CRANBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


