Is CHOCOLATE COVERED HOLIDAY COOKIES, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, CANOLA, SAL, SHEA, MANGO, COCONUT), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, WHEAT STARCH, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, LEAVENING (POTASSIUM ACID TARTRATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), INVERT SUGAR, EGGS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SALT, COLORING FROM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE CONCENTRATES (SPIRULINA, BLACKCURRANT, LEMON, RADISH), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, BEESWAX.
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED HOLIDAY COOKIES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED HOLIDAY COOKIES, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


