Is Chocolate-covered Hunks Almonds + Sea Salt Organic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic almonds, organic cacao, organic unrefined coconut sugar, organic cocoa butter, sea salt
Check Chocolate-covered Hunks Almonds + Sea Salt Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate-covered Hunks Almonds + Sea Salt Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


