Is CHOCOLATE COVERED MANDEL BREAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UN-BLEACHED AND UN-BROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, SUGAR, PALM OIL SHORTENING, ALMOND MEAL, COCOA, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS (VANILLA EXTARCT, ALMONDS), BAKING POWDER (ALUMINUM FREE), CITRIC FIBER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED MANDEL BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED MANDEL BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


