Is CHOCOLATE-COVERED MAPLE SMOKED BACON SODA, CHOCOLATE-COVERED MAPLE SMOKED BACON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM, BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, CAFFEINE, RED 40.

Check CHOCOLATE-COVERED MAPLE SMOKED BACON SODA, CHOCOLATE-COVERED MAPLE SMOKED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go