Is Chocolate Covered Peppermint Marshmallows, 3.95 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Non-gmo Corn Syrup, Cocoa Beans, Water, Cocoa Butter, Gelatin, Salt, Ground Vanilla Bean, Peppermint Essential Oil
Check Chocolate Covered Peppermint Marshmallows, 3.95 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Covered Peppermint Marshmallows, 3.95 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Covered Peppermint Marshmallows, 3.95 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


