Is Chocolate Covered Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soy Lecithin as an Emulsifier, Vanilla), Popcorn, Butter, Sea Salt
Check Chocolate Covered Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Covered Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


