Is CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), RAISINS, SUGAR, COCOA, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, COCONUT OIL, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


